Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Tectake Folding Aluminium Garden Chairs With Headrest And Footrest Set Of 2 Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Chairs Jana - Set Of 2, Foldable, 5-Position Backrest, Head Cushion, Movable Footrest - Grey - 2

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

tectake 2 folding aluminum garden chairs with headrest & footrest in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£85.99

Tectake Folding Aluminium Garden Chairs With Headrest And Footrest Set Of 2 Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

tectake® Folding Camping Table - Lightweight Aluminium, Weather-Resistant & Includes Carry-Bag - Portable for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Picnic, Camping or Hobby Size - Quick Set-Up, Plastic Feet - Small
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Chairs Marilena - Folding, Aluminium, 7-Position Adjustable Backrest - Anthracite/black - Set Of 8
£345.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / ProductImageZoomGUID: 72gAAOSw53tgExJs / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / MPN: 402763 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13045903756 / Item Length: 146,5 cm / Colour: grey / Item Height: 117,5 cm / Seat Height: 48 cm / Style: Modern / Features: easy care / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 59 cm / Armrest Height: 68 cm / Assembly Status: Part Assembled / Set Includes: Cushion / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: tectake Jana Garden Folding Chairs - Grey, Set of 2 (402763) / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Garden Chair / EAN: 4260552080318 / Manufacturer number: 801471 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: TecTake GmbH / Item Weight: 41 kg
£83.99
ebay.co.uk