Tectake Garden Chair Sundo - Thick Seat Cushions, Removable Cushion Covers - Anthracite - Set Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Furniture Outdoor Chairs Sets Sofas Cushions Luxury Loungers Home

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

tectake Valeiras Set of 4 Woven Rope Design Accent Chair - Size: 71 x 75.5 x 67cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£356.00
Free Delivery

tectake Garden Chair Sundo - thick seat cushions, removable cushion covers in Dark Grey | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Dark Grey 4 Person

3-5 working days
£356.99

tectake Garden Chair Sundo - thick seat cushions, removable cushion covers - Set of 4, Grey

3 to 5 days
£364.99
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Garden Chair Sundo - Thick Seat Cushions, Removable Cushion Covers - Anthracite - Set Of 4

Cheapest offer

Discover this set of Sundo garden chairs by tectake, the perfect outdoor furniture for your home. These stylish chairs feature an exclusive rattan rope design in black, adding a touch of elegance to your garden or balcony. The cushions with thick padding provide comfort for hours, whether you’re relaxing in the sun or enjoying a meal.Crafted with powder-coated steel, these chairs are built to last, providing both durability and strength. Each chair features a comfortable seat and armrests perfect for any outdoor setting, whether combined with a wooden coffee table or by themselves.The easy-care cushions are water-repellent, removable, and washable, ensuring convenience and long-lasting enjoyment. Folding design makes it easy to store these chairs when not in use, perfect for smaller spaces or seasonal storage. Enhance your outdoor space with these versatile and stylish garden chairs. With their modern design, comfort, and practical features, these chairs are an excellent addition to yo
£349.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake 2 Garden Chairs Rattan And 4 Seat Covers - Dark Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake 2 Garden Chairs Rattan + 4 Seat Covers Model 1 Brown, Brown
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake 2 Garden Chairs Rattan And 4 Seat Covers - Black, Black
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95