tectake Garden chairs Alcudia - durable, stackable and weather-resistant - Taupe, Set of 6, Grey

tectake Garden Chairs Alcudia in Taupe | Size: 6 Person TECTAKE Taupe 6 Person

tectake Garden chairs Alcudia - durable, stackable and weather-resistant - Taupe, Set of 6, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Chairs Furniture Outdoor Home Dining Plastic Metal Patio Seat Set Sun

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

tectake Alcudia Set of 6 Taupe Stackable Garden Chair - Size: 80.5 x 47 x 58cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery

tectake Garden chairs Alcudia - durable, stackable & weather-resistant in Taupe | Size: 6 Person TECTAKE Taupe 6 Person

3-5 working days
£193.99

tectake Garden chairs Alcudia - durable, stackable and weather-resistant - Taupe, Set of 6, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the Alcudia garden chairs from tectake the perfect combination of style, comfort, and functionality for your outdoor space. With their sleek design, these chairs add a modern touch to any garden, balcony, or terrace. The clean lines and open structure create a summery vibe, making them a standout feature in your garden furniture collection. These garden chairs offer ultimate comfort with a wide backrest and spacious seating surface, providing a relaxed seating experience. Constructed from high-quality plastic, they are not only weather-resistant but also easy to care for ideal for year-round outdoor use. The non-slip rubber protectors on the legs ensure stability on any surface, and their high stability guarantees a long-lasting addition to your furniture. Each new chair is perfect to place around a wooden or folding table so your ready to picnic in not time. Whether used with matching dining tables or simply relaxing outdoors, the Alcudia chairs are a practical and stylish ch
£186.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk