Tectake Garden Furniture Lucca - Sofa, 2 Armchairs, Coffee Side Table, Black

tectake Garden Furniture Set Jesolo in Black | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Black 4 Person

Used Offers from

Tectake Garden Furniture Lucca - Sofa, 2 Armchairs, Coffee Side Table, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£245.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Jesolo - 2 Armchairs, 1 Sofa, And Coffee Side Table - Black/grey

1-3 working days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Table and Chairs Garden Furniture Rattan Outdoor Sofa Set Patio Bistro Corner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.99
Free Delivery

tectake Lucca 4 Seater Black and Grey Rattan Garden Sofa Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

tectake Garden Furniture Set Jesolo in Black | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Black 4 Person

3-5 working days
£263.99

Similar products

tectake Garden Furniture Set Jesolo in Natural | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Natural 4 Person
£245.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater
£109.79
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Protective Cover - Dark Grey, Grey
£474.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Tectake Garden Furniture Lucca - Sofa, 2 Armchairs, Coffee Side Table, Black

Cheapest offer

With this cosy rattan seating set from tectake, comfort is the priority. The extra fluffy cushions invite you to dream the day away. The stable steel frame ensures that this durable set has a high load capacity. A fine braided pattern gives this set its sophisticated yet subtle appearance. Discerning relaxation: this cosy rattan seating group from tectake combines timeless design with high levels of seated comfort. Features: Comfortable, removable seat and back cushions Table with removable glass top Robust steel frame Stainless steel screws Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:70.0 x D:122.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Polyethylene, Steel Model Number: 405015
£245.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk