Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lignano - Modular Sofa With Armchair, Stool, Coffee Table - Grey

Used Offers from

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lignano - Modular Sofa With Armchair, Stool, Coffee Table - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£386.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Furniture Table and Chairs Bistro Armchair Set Sofa Outdoor Corner

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set w/ Armchair, Grey

3 to 5 days
£390.99
Delivery from £9.95

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lignano in Grey | Size: Large TECTAKE Grey Large

3-5 working days
£395.99

tectake Lignano 5 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater
£109.79
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Protective Cover - Dark Grey, Grey
£474.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lignano - Modular Sofa With Armchair, Stool, Coffee Table - Grey

Cheapest offer

Garden Furniture Set: Rattan Lignano with Modular Armchair for Ultimate ComfortElevate your outdoor living space with the Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set with Armchair, a versatile and stylish addition to any garden. This garden furniture set is designed to offer excellent comfort and functionality while ensuring durability against various environmental elements. Crafted with a fine UV-resistant Polyrattan weave and a solid, powder-coated steel frame, this set is perfect for those who appreciate both aesthetic appeal and longevity in their garden furniture. Flexible and Customizable LayoutThe Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set consists of six modular pieces, including comfortable armchairs, a versatile ottoman, and a compact side table. The modular design allows you to arrange the furniture in multiple configurations to suit your space and needs, making it an adaptable choice for entertaining guests or simply relaxing outdoors. The set comes with convenient connection clips, enabl
£386.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)