Slim Garden Bistro Set in Steel | 2 chair, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs - 2 Person Bistro Set, Foldable, Weather-Resistant - Grey

Used Offers from

Slim Garden Bistro Set in Steel | 2 chair, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs - 2 Person Bistro Set, Foldable, Weather-Resistant - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

tectake Garden Table & Chairs Duesseldorf in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£77.99

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Dusseldorf Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake 2 Seater Grey Foldable Bistro Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Terracotta/White
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim Garden Bistro Set in Steel | 2 chair, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Three-Piece / Table Length: 60 cm / Item Length: 45,5 cm / Table Shape: round / Table Width: 60 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 70.5 cm / Seat Depth: 380mm / Chair Height: 81 cm / Item Height: 81 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Style: modern / Features: Collapsible, easy care, gentle on the floor, space saving / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 58 cm / Chair Depth: 58 cm / Bundle Description: 1x table, chairs / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Chairs, Table / Material: no material labeling / Type: Table & Chair Set / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Chair Back Material: Textilene, steel / Manufacturer number: 800811 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: 1x table, chairs / Chair Colour: Black / Chair Width: 45.5 cm / Item Weight: 13,2 kg
£75.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.