tectake Women's Gothic Vampire Costume | Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fa in Red | Size: Large TECTAKE Red L

tectake Gothic Vampire Costume, Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fancy Dress, L, Red

Used Offers from

tectake Gothic Vampire Costume, Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fancy Dress, L, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Women's Gothic Vampire Costume | Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fa in Red | Size: Large TECTAKE Red L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99

Similar products

tectake Men's Costume Vampire, M, Black
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Girl's Vampire Lady Costume in Red | Size: 10-12 Years TECTAKE Red 10-12 Years
£20.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
tectake Men's Costume Vampire, L, Black
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Women's Gothic Vampire Costume | Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fa in Red | Size: Large TECTAKE Red L

Cheapest offer

This adult women's gothic vampire costume is made of velvet, satin, lace and polyester fabric. Also included is the long dress with elaborate bat sleeves and striking stand-up collar. Material: 100% polyester. You don't need to avoid sunlight with this gothic vampire costume, this gothic vampire look will let you make a spooky beautiful appearance in a baroque style during parties. At Halloween too, you can look forward to a magnificent appearance with a bite. The long dress also has incorporated lace parts and is made from pretty velvet and satin. This vampire costume really brings out the inner vampire in you and will strike fear into Dracula himself. | tectake Women's Gothic Vampire Costume | Classic Women Halloween Cape Teeth Dracula Fa in Red | Size: Large
£25.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com