Large Wooden Rodent Hamster Cage Pine Wood Storage Space Hamster Small Animals

Tectake Hamster Cage Binki - Wooden With 4 Floors, Ramp, Storage Shelf, 60 X 40 X 80 Cm - Brown

Large Wooden Rodent Hamster Cage Pine Wood Storage Space Hamster Small Animals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Hamster Cage Made of Wood 60 x 40 x 80cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Binki Wooden Hamster Cage 60 x 40 x 80cm

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake 403246 Large Wooden Rodent, Hamster Cage, Pine Wood, Storage Space, Hamsters Mice Small Animals, 60x40x80 cm
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake large hamster cage Goldie | 3 level enclosure for rodents, lizards & pets - durable pine wood & mesh construction - Large | 403230
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamster Cage Binki, Wooden, 4 Floors, Ramp, Storage Shelf, 60x40x80cm - Brown
£64.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Large Wooden Rodent Hamster Cage Pine Wood Storage Space Hamster Small Animals

Cheapest offer

Type: Cage / Number of Tiers: 4 / Animal: Chinchilla, Chipmunk, Dwarf rabbit, Gerbil, Hamster, Mouse, Rat / Manufacturer number: 403246 / Item Height: 80 cm / Material: Wood / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Length: 60 cm / Item Weight: 9 kg / Item Width: 40 cm / Colour: Brown
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.