tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Black/White

Used Offers from

tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Black/White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Balcony table mosaic foldable hanging folding table furniture

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Hanging Table w/ Mosaic Pattern (75x65x62cm), Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Balcony Table with Mosaic Pattern | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Multicolor 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£66.99

tectake Mosaic Black and White Hanging Table with pattern - Size: 62 x 65 x 75cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Terracotta/White
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hanging Table with Mosaic Pattern - Terracotta
£64.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake® Hanging Mosaic Table, 75 x 65 x 62 cm, Adjustable Hanging Hooks, Wall-Mounted Folding Table with Steel Frame, 20 kg Load Capacity, Ideal Balcony Table & Patio Table - Black/White

Cheapest offer

FOLDING, SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Transform your balcony or patio into a stylish hang-out spot with our mosaic table. The clever folding table design offers a semi-circular tabletop that can easily be folded flat against the railing when not in use, making it ideal for compact outdoor spaces. Whether used as a balcony hanging table or folding patio table, it provides convenient storage space for drinks and snacks while helping you save valuable space in your outdoor area. DECORATIVE MOSAIC TABLETOP: The sturdy tabletop features an elegant mosaic of stones arranged in a beautiful pattern that adds charm and character to your outdoor area. This folding wall table combines a sturdy build with attractive design, making it a long-lasting solution for balconies, patios, or terraces. Perfect for use as an outdoor coffee table for slow mornings on the patio or a balcony side table for enjoying a cold drink on sunny afternoons, it's sure to become your new favourite spot. EASY SETUP: Thanks to the two adjustable metal hooks, this folding outdoor table can be easily attached to many types of balcony or patio railings. The flexible hanging hooks accommodate railing thicknesses between 4 and 18 cm, offering a practical and universal fit for various outdoor spaces. The simple setup allows you to quickly install the wall mounted table without complicated tools, giving you a convenient and secure solution wherever you need extra storage space. STABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION: Built from steel and cement, this outdoor side table offers excellent stability and durability for everyday outdoor use. The solid construction provides a secure hold with a load capacity of up to 20 kg, allowing you to safely place drinks, food, plants, or decorations on the tabletop. The weather-resistant materials make the foldable table ideal as a folding balcony table or patio side table. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE: Whether you're enjoying a late breakfast on the balcony or afternoon drinks on the patio with friends, this foldable outdoor table offers versatile use for many settings. The space-saving design ensures the small side table is easy to integrate into your patio or balcony furniture. Its combination of a stylish mosaic design, practical folding mechanism, and durable construction makes the small outdoor table a useful and attractive addition to any outdoor area.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.