Tectake Suitcase Set Cleo - 3 Suitcases, 1 Beauty Case, Including Luggage Scales And Tags - Burgundy

tectake® Hard Shell Suitcase Set, Incl. Extra Large, Large, Medium Suitcases & Beauty Case, Lightweight Suitcases with TSA Lock, ABS Shell, 360° Wheels, Telescopic Handle & Luggage Scale - Burgundy

Tectake Suitcase Set Cleo - 3 Suitcases, 1 Beauty Case, Including Luggage Scales And Tags - Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cleo Hard-shell Luggage Set with Tsa Lock and Luggage Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

tectake® Hard Shell Suitcase Set, In xtra Large, Large, Medium Suitcases & Beauty Case, Lightweight Suitcases with TSA Lock, ABS Shell, 360° Wheels, Telescopic Handle & Luggage Scale - Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Suitcase Set Cleo - 3 Suitcases, 1 Beauty Case, Including Luggage Scales And Tags - Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Discover the Cleo Four-Piece Luggage Set from tectake. This set includes three rolling suitcases, a beauty case, luggage scale and 4 luggage tags, making it a stylish and practical choice for travellers. The suitcases come in any size you need, from cabin-friendly to extra-large, catering to all your travel needs. Each suitcase in this hard-shell set boasts a combination lock, ergonomic telescopic handle and smooth black 360° swivel wheels for effortless handling. The included luggage scale is a boon for air travel, ensuring your bags meet weight requirements. The clever interior design, including compression straps and a divided section with an additional soft mesh pocket, allows for organised packing. These lightweight, durable, and impact-resistant suitcases are perfect for long journeys. Shop now for this stackable luggage set.Travel in style and comfort with the Cleo suitcase set from tectake. This versatile set includes 3 suitcases and a beauty case, providing all the space you n
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)