Massage Table Beauty Bed Portable Folding Therapy Salon Couch Adjustable

tectake Massage table 2-zone 7.5 cm padding + rolls + bag - massage bed, portable massage table, portable beauty bed - black

Massage Table Beauty Bed Portable Folding Therapy Salon Couch Adjustable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
Free Delivery

tectake Massage Table Set Suman in Black TECTAKE Black

3-5 working days
£124.99

Tectake Massage Table 2-Zone 7.5cm Padding and Rolls and Bag - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Massage Table - 2-zone, 7.5 cm padding, including bolsters, bag, head- and armrests - Black

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery
Massage Table Beauty Bed Portable Folding Therapy Salon Couch Adjustable

Cheapest offer

Type: Massage Table / Manufacturer number: 800003 / Item Height: 65,5 cm / Features: Portable / Material: wood, synthetic leather / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Length: 187 cm / Item Weight: 18,5 kg / Item Width: 59 cm / Colour: black
£122.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TecTake Aluminium Head Support for Massage Table Bench Bed
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Massage Table 2-Zone Freddi 5cm Padding and Bag - Black, Black
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Massage set treatment table removable headrest armrests bolster cushions
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Massage Table in Black TECTAKE Black
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery