Tectake Cantilever Parasol 350cm With Protective Sleeve Grey, Grey

tectake Parasol Ciccio in Grey | Size: Large TECTAKE Grey Large

Tectake Cantilever Parasol 350cm With Protective Sleeve Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Ciccio Grey Adjustable Tilt Cantilever Parasol 3.5m - Size: 4m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Cantilever Stand Umbrella 3.5m Patio with Cover Balcony UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

tectake Parasol Ciccio in Grey | Size: Large TECTAKE Grey Large

3-5 working days
£101.99

Similar products

Garden Parasol Cantilever Stand Umbrella 3.5m Patio with Cover Balcony UV
£97.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tectake Cantilever Parasol 350cm With Protective Sleeve Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This outdoor Cantilever Parasol from Tektake features a whopping 3.5m diameter and is sure to provide enough shade for your needs. The cantilever parasol has a crank cable system to easily open up the screen. The protective sleeve included can be pulled over the entire parasol when folded down or only slipped over the material to optimally protect against dust and weather. Get this Cantilever Parasol from Tektake as a prefect addition to your home garden or patio. Features: Includes protective case Diameter of the screen: 3.5 m, base: 1 x 1 meter Made of coated Metal, UV protection Umbrella fabric: 100% polyester Floor Panels or floor fastening to ballast the stand are not included Specifications: Dimensions: H:290.0 x W:290.0 x D:350.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Polyester Model Number: 403428 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£94.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk