Tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty With 2 Cooling Levels, 5 Fan Speed Settings And Led Lighting, - White

tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty in White TECTAKE White

tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty with 2 Cooling Levels, 5 Fan Speed Settings and LED Lighting, - white, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty With 2 Cooling Levels, 5 Fan Speed Settings And Led Lighting, - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

tectake 3-In-1 Frosty Air Cooler With Led Lighting, 2 Cooling Settings, 8W in White TECTAKE White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.99

tectake Frosty White Portable Air Cooler 250ml - Size: 18 x 16.5 x 17cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

tectake® 3-in-1 Portable Air Cooler with Water Tank, LED Lighting, 5 Speeds & 2 Cooling Settings, Mini Air Conditioner with USB-C Port, Water Cooling Fan & Humidifier for Home, Office - Grey
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 3-in-1 Portable Air Cooler with Water Tank, LED Lighting, 5 Speeds & 2 Cooling Settings, Mini Air Conditioner with USB-C Port, Water Cooling Fan & Humidifier for Home, Office - White
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty in Grey TECTAKE Grey
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® Charcoal BBQ Grill, 110 x 64 x 104 cm, with Folding Side Shelf, Warming Rack & Built-in Thermometer, Portable BBQ Grill on Wheels with Adjustable Charcoal Tray, Outdoor Steel Barbecue Grill
£130.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Foldable Ice Bath Tub with 320L Volume & Triple Insulation, Portable Cold Plunge Tub with Cover & Inflatable Outer Ring, Ice Plunge Pool for Water Therapy & Recovery - Ø 75 x 75 cm
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Portable Air Cooler Frosty With 2 Cooling Levels, 5 Fan Speed Settings And Led Lighting, - White

Cheapest offer

Stay cool wherever you are with the Frosty air cooler by tectake. This portable cooler combines a sleek design with versatile functionality, and is a better alternative to fans. These evaporative coolers work by drawing in warm air and passing it through a wet filter, cooling the air through evaporation before releasing it back into the room for a refreshing breeze.You can choose between a gentle breeze or pure cooling. The adjustable slats, five speeds, and two cooling levels allow for customized air flow, while the side LED panel creates a pleasant atmosphere with seven selectable colours to suit any mood.For easy operation, all functions can be controlled via the intuitive touch control panel. Refilling the water tank is hassle-free thanks to the small control window and supplied funnel. Plus, the practical USB-C cable allows for running from a laptop, car, or wall socket, ensuring you stay cool wherever you are.Whether you need it to be portable or to use at home, to upgrade a towe
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)