Tectake Rattan Garden Chair Girona - Polyrattan & Steel, Weather & Sun Resistant, Stackable - Black - Set Of 8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£272.99
Free Delivery

Garden Chair Furniture Home Outdoor Dining Easy Storage Poly-Rattan Resists Sun

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.99
Free Delivery

tectake Girona Set of 8 Garden Polyrattan Stackable Chair - Size: 90 x 58 x 67cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£292.00
Free Delivery

tectake Rattan Garden Chair Girona - polyrattan & steel, weather & sun resistant, stackable - Set of 8, Black

3 to 5 days
£292.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Rattan Garden Chair Girona in Black | Size: XL TECTAKE Black XL

3-5 working days
£294.99

Similar products

tectake® Rattan Garden Storage Box in UV-Resistant Polyrattan, 253L Outdoor Storage Box with Lockable Swivel Wheels, Aluminium Frame & Gas Spring, Balcony, Patio & Garden Cushion Storage - Nature
£93.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Weatherproof Cover for Beach Chair, 120x80x145cm, Water-Repellent, Tear-Resistant, Dual Zipper, Extends Furniture Life, Compatible with Garden Furniture, Patio Sets, Rattan Furniture - grey
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Rattan Garden Storage Box in UV-Resistant Polyrattan, 253L Outdoor Storage Box with Lockable Swivel Wheels, Aluminium Frame & Gas Spring, Balcony, Patio & Garden Cushion Storage - Grey
£93.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Rattan Garden Chair Girona - Polyrattan & Steel, Weather & Sun Resistant, Stackable - Black - Set Of 8

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor dining experience with a stylish polyrattan garden chair in elegant grey, perfect for blending seamlessly with any home decor. This versatile piece of furniture combines comfort and durability, ideal for both relaxing in the sun and enjoying meals around a wooden table. The lightweight stackable design and sun resistance of these garden chairs make storage at home easy, ensuring hassle-free storage in a garden shed when not in use. Whether you're upgrading your patio or creating a cosy outdoor dining area, this garden chair is a must-have piece of garden furniture.The Rattan Chair Girona by tectake offers timeless design and high functionality in any home or garden. The simple appearance fits into any outdoor area and is an elegant addition to your garden or balcony! The high backrest of the chairs invites you to lean back and relax, offering you an excellent seating experience in combination with the comfortable armrests. Whether for relaxing hours in the garden o
£272.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)