tectake® Rattan Garden Set, 2 Chairs & 1 Table, Bistro Set made of Sturdy Steel Frame, Quality Polyrattan & Glass Tabletop. Weather Resistant & Includes Beige & Grey Cushion Covers - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.19
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne - 2 Armchairs, Coffee Table, Two Sets Of Cushion Covers - Black
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery
Rattan garden furniture set Lucerne | 2 chairs, 1 table | Outdoor Bistro Group
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
tectake® Rattan Garden Storage Box in UV-Resistant Polyrattan, 253L Outdoor Storage Box with Lockable Swivel Wheels, Aluminium Frame & Gas Spring, Balcony, Patio & Garden Cushion Storage - Nature
£93.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Rattan Garden Storage Box in UV-Resistant Polyrattan, 253L Outdoor Storage Box with Lockable Swivel Wheels, Aluminium Frame & Gas Spring, Balcony, Patio & Garden Cushion Storage - Black
£93.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Furniture Rattan Storage Box Set Aluminium Corner Balcony Cushion Box
£93.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater
£98.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Chair Furniture Home Outdoor Dining Easy Storage Poly-Rattan Resists Sun
£75.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery