Wall Panels Wood Veneer 120x60cm Acoustic Soundproofing Insulation Tiles

tectake® Set of 4 Acoustic Wall Panels with Real Wood Veneer & MDF, Sound-Absorbing Acoustic Panels with Felt Fabric & Wood Slats, Adjustable Size & Easy Installation, 120 x 60 x 2.1 cm - Grey Oak

Wall Panels Wood Veneer 120x60cm Acoustic Soundproofing Insulation Tiles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

tectake® Set of 4 Acoustic Wall Panels with Real Wood Veneer & MDF, Sound-Absorbing Acoustic Panels with Felt Fabric & Wood Slats, Adjustable Size & Easy Installation, 120 x 60 x 2.1 cm - Grey Oak

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

TecTake Acoustic Wall Panels - wood effect, thick felt, easy to install - Oak Gray, Set of 4, Grey

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Acoustic Wall Panels sound-absorbing felt - Oak Gray in Grey TECTAKE Grey

3-5 working days
£101.99

Tectake Acoustic Wall Panels With Wood Veneer Slats, Thick Felt And Easy To Install Set Of 4 - Oak Gray

1-3 working days
£109.79
Free Delivery

tectake Oak Grey Wood Effect Acoustic Wall Panel 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Wall Panels Wood Veneer 120x60cm Acoustic Soundproofing Insulation Tiles

Cheapest offer

MPN: 801251 / Material: MDF wood / Wood Species: MDF / Nominal Item Width: 60 cm / Item Length: 120 cm / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Oak grey / Brand: tectake / Type: Acoustic panels / Number of parts in the set: Set of 4 / Manufacturer number: 801251 / Item Height: 2,1 cm / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Finish: Wood veneer / Item Weight: 10,8 kg / Item Width: 60 cm
£99.99
ebay.co.uk