Tectake Set Of 4 Lounge Armchair Living Room Accent Chair 360 Swivel Slim Steel Legs Velvet Fabric - Cream/black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£326.42
Free Delivery

Armchair Swivel Chair Furniture Velvet Fabric Home Dining Room High Back Padded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Armchair Lon Cream And Black Set Of 4, Cream

3 to 5 days
£353.99
Delivery from £9.95

tectake Armchair Lona Set Of 4 - Cream/Black in Cream | Size: 4 Pack TECTAKE Cream 4 Pack

3-5 working days
£357.99

tectake Set of 4 Cream and Black Velvet Swivel Accent Armchair - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery
Tectake Set Of 4 Lounge Armchair Living Room Accent Chair 360 Swivel Slim Steel Legs Velvet Fabric - Cream/black

Cheapest offer

Discover this set of 4 elegant armchairs Lona from tectake, in cream and black, which combine design, comfort, and functionality. The stylish armchairs sets new standards in your dining, living room or office. These pieces of furniture are distinguished by their fine velvet cover, large seat shell, continuous backrest, and high-density padding- which ensures a comfortable seating experience. A special feature of this versatile sofa chair is its smooth, 360° swivel function, which allows you to change your position seamlessly whenever you want. The chair's look is accentuated by the slim, diagonally converging steel legs, which provide maximum stability and a high load capacity. Thanks to the floor-protecting and non-slip plastic feet, the designer chair always stands securely whilst leaving your floor free from scratches.Add a touch of modern comfort to your home with a stylish swivelling armchair. Perfect for any room, this versatile chair combines functionality and elegance, making i
£326.42
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)