Tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent, Grey - 3.6 X 3.6 M - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sun Shade Sails Canopy Garden Patio Balcony Home UV Protection Square Grey New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Sun Shade Sail Square Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Grey UV 50+ Rectangular Shade Sail 360cm - Size: 1 x 360 x 360cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent, Grey | Size: Medium TECTAKE Grey Medium

3-5 working days
£44.00

Similar products

Tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent, Grey - 3 X 3 M - Grey
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Shade Sail - Triangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent - 4 X 4 X 4 M - Beige
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent - 5 X 5 M - Beige
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Sun Sail Sonny, Uv Protected, Water-Resistant And Anti-Tear - 5 X 7 M - Grey
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent, Grey - 3.6 X 3.6 M - Grey

Cheapest offer

With this handy sun shade sail from tectake you will create a really special spot of shade in your garden, on your terrace, patio or balcony. But our shade sail is not only suitable for use at home, but it can also be used by the pool, while camping or at events such as festivals and open air events, for example. At the same time, our shade sail is also a great privacy screen. Protect your children in the sandbox from too much sun exposure. The shade sail can be flexibly attached and offers a high UV protection of 50+. The absolutely durable and breathable material (100% polyethylene) is made from knit fabric and ensures optimal heat and moisture exchange. To clean it, the fabric can be simply rinsed off with the garden hose. The concave shade sail has rings made of stainless steel at the end to attach the tensioning ropes that are included. This sun shade sail from tectake is ideal for providing shade in any outdoor space.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)