Tectake Shelves Stevie - 21 Compartments, Height-Adjustable, Removable Shelves - White Matt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£96.29
Free Delivery

CD Bookcase MDF Board DVD Rack 18 Shelves Storage DIY Funiture Office Home New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

tectake Shelves Stevie - 21 Compartments, Height-Adjustable, Removable Shelves in White TECTAKE White

3-5 working days
£101.99

Tectake Stevie Cd And DVD Shelf - White, White

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Stevie 21 Compartment White Matt Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelves - Size: 136.5 x 19 x 105.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stevie CD/DVD Storage Shelving Unit with 21 Compartments - Light Wood, none
£96.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Stevie Cd And DVD Shelf - Black, Black
£96.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Shelves Stevie - 21 Compartments, Height-Adjustable, Removable Shelves - White Matt

Cheapest offer

Maximise your storage space with the display shelf unit Stevie, a versatile white, black or wood unit perfect for organising your media collection. Designed with 6 height-adjustable shelves, it accommodates books, DVDs, CDs, and more, making it ideal for any room. This sleek design can be placed against a wall for efficient use, blending style and practicality in one compact shelf. Keep your book, CD & DVD collection neat and accessible with this modern storage solution!The large storage space unit of the shelving unit can be individually designed thanks to the height-adjustable intermediate shelves, ideal for optimal storage and displaying your collection. The plastic coating made of melamine sets visually attractive accents and impresses with its scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface. The bookcase is ideal for a living room or bedroom and will fit comfortably in with other furniture styles. Stability and strength is provided thanks to the solid MDF construction of the bookcase.
£96.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)