Tectake Shoe Rack Natalya - 4 Storage Spaces, Bench Seat Cushion, For 9 Pairs Of Shoes - 104 Cm - Black

Tectake Shoe Cabinet Natalya w/ 4 Storage Spaces And Seat - Black, Black

Tectake Shoe Rack Natalya - 4 Storage Spaces, Bench Seat Cushion, For 9 Pairs Of Shoes - 104 Cm - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.60
Delivery from £6.00

Shoe Bench Storage Space Compartments Padded Seat Cushion Rack Cabinet DIY New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack Natalya - 4 Storage Spaces, Bench Seat Cushion, For 9 Pairs Of Shoes - 104 Cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Organize your home with the stylish and functional Natalya Shoe Rack from tectake. This stylish shoe cabinet from tectake is the ideal storage place for your favourite shoes at home or in the office. The bench not only provides a comfortable place to sit whilst putting shoes on, but also keeps them organised. The padded seat of the storage cupboard is ideal for slipping in and out of your favourite shoes. The subtle colouring of the robust piece of furniture fits perfectly into almost any environment, be it the hallway, bedroom or porch. You can also store scarves, gloves, hats and other accessories in the upper folding drawer compartment of the rack. Ensure your entrance room area is perfectly equipped with the versatile tectake shoe cabinet product.This sleek storage cabinet features 4 storage spaces and a comfortable bench seat cushion, perfect for sitting while you put on your shoes. Designed to hold up to 9 pairs of shoes, it’s an ideal solution for your hallway or room, providing
£71.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Shoe cabinet Buffalo w/ space for 24 shoes 81x32x130cm
£103.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake® Shoe Bench with Soft Seat Cushion & 10 Storage Compartments, Shoe Storage Cabinet in Stable, Minimalist Design, Ideal Shoe Storage Bench for Hallway, Bedroom & Living Room - Light Wood/Grey
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack - Storage Cabinet For 10 Pairs Of Shoes, Bench With Seat Cushion, 103.5 X 48 X 30 Cm - 103.5 Cm - Black
£71.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bench Storage Hallway Furniture Home Kitchen Bedroom Shoe Cabinet Stool Basket
£114.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Cabinet Calea - 2 Tilt Compartments For 12 Pairs Of Shoes, Open Shelf Space - 60 Cm - White
£67.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00