Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Tectake Shoe Storage Bench Jasmina w/ 2 Shelves And Hinged Lid - White, White

Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Shoe Storage Bench Jasmina w/ 2 Shelves And Hinged Lid - White, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Shoe Rack Jasmina in White TECTAKE White

3-5 working days
£57.99

tectake Jasmina 2 Shelf White Shoe Rack Bench with Cushion

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

tectake® Shoe Bench with Soft Seat Cushion & 10 Storage Compartments, Shoe Storage Cabinet in Stable, Minimalist Design, Ideal Shoe Storage Bench for Hallway, Bedroom & Living Room - Light Wood/Grey
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack with Seat & 2 Storage Shelves, 70 x 28 x 45.5 cm, Slatted Shoe Storage Bench in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Compact Shoe Bench for Hallways, Entryways, Bedroom
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Rack | Padded Bench Storage Organiser Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Shelf Hallway

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / MPN: 800843 / Material: MDF wood / Item Length: 60 cm / Colour: white / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: tectake / Type: Storage / Number of Shelves: 2 / Manufacturer number: 800843 / Item Height: 43,5 cm / Model: TecTake GmbH / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 10 kg / Theme: Modern / Style: modern / Features: Storage space / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Unit Quantity: 6 pairs / Room: Foyer / Item Weight: 11,5 kg / Item Width: 30 cm / Product Line: TecTake GmbH
£56.99
ebay.co.uk