Tectake Shoe Rack Southampton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Tectake Shoe Storage Southampton - 3 Shelves - Brown, Brown

Tectake Shoe Rack Southampton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.59
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Shoe Storage Southampton - 3 Shelves - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Shoe Rack Southampton in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£44.99

tectake Southampton 2 Grid Shelf Dark Wood Shoe Rack

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

tectake® Shoe Bench with Soft Seat Cushion & 10 Storage Compartments, Shoe Storage Cabinet in Stable, Minimalist Design, Ideal Shoe Storage Bench for Hallway, Bedroom & Living Room - Light Wood/Grey
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack Southampton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

Get the popular factory flair in your hallway and home with the attractive shoe rack Southampton from tectake. Thanks to the simplistic design and small footprint of the cabinet, this rustic piece of furniture is a master at combining in any room, be that in the office or at home. Three open racks offer plenty of storage space to make use of. Four height-adjustable plastic feet guarantee the best possible stability while protecting the floor and also round off the overall picture of the practical organiser in a casual industrial style. Create order and a stylish place to store your shoes with easy access, the shoe rack Southampton from tectake.
£39.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)