Tectake Shoe Rack Taunton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Tectake Shoe Storage Taunton - 3 Shelves - Brown, Brown

Tectake Shoe Rack Taunton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

tectake Shoe Rack Taunton - Surface Shelf & 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£45.99

tectake Taunton 2 Grid Shelf Dark Wood Shoe Rack

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tectake Shoe Storage Taunton - 3 Shelves - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

tectake® Shoe Bench with Soft Seat Cushion & 10 Storage Compartments, Shoe Storage Cabinet in Stable, Minimalist Design, Ideal Shoe Storage Bench for Hallway, Bedroom & Living Room - Light Wood/Grey
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe boxes with lids storage box organiser stackable transparent plastic clear
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Shoe Rack Taunton - Surface Shelf And 2 Grid Shelves, Industrial Style - - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

Expand your storage space in a simple yet chic way and ensure order and access with the Taunton open shoe rack from tectake. Trainers, heels, sliders, shoes and boots can be comfortably accommodated on the shoe racks two close-meshed lattice shelves. The functional construction of the cabinet gets its special charm from the black steel frame in combination with the elegant grain of the stable MDF board which is typical of the characteristic industrial style. The successful mix of materials gives the linear shoe rack a versatility that makes it ideal not only for modern loft apartments, but also to store belongings in office spaces and more. Use the tectake Taunton shoe rack to bring order to your home.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)