Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

TecTake Shower Panel With 6 Massage Jets

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thermostatic Shower Panel column Tower Rainfall&Waterfall Massage Jets System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
£110.00
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
£110.00
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

£135.00
GBP 135.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

£135.00
GBP 135.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

£135.00
GBP 135.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake Siana 3.5m Cream Double Roof Water-Repellent Round Gazebo with 6 Side Panel - Size: 280 x 350 x 350cm - Wilko
£219.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
tectake Siana 3.5m Anthracite Double Roof Water-Repellent Round Gazebo with 6 Side Panel - Size: 280 x 350 x 350cm - Wilko
£192.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bathroom LED Shower panel column tower Waterfall Massage Body Jets system Mixer

Cheapest offer

Number of Spray Patterns: 5 / Custom Bundle: Yes / MPN: UK0719 / Shower Head Shape: Rectangle / Suitable For: Bath / Colour: Black,Gold,Grey / Shower Head Included: Yes / Temperature Control: Manual / Unit Type: Unit / Labels & Certifications: Low Lead Compliant / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Spray Patterns: Rain / Item Height: 112~128 cm / Style: Modern / Features: High Pressure / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Gold-8009 / Room: Bathroom / Installation: Wall Mounted / Water Feed: Rear Wall Fed / Material: Stainless Steel / Number of Shower Heads: 2 / Brand: Xifumixertaps / Type: Complete Shower System / Assembly Required: Yes / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£110.00
ebay.co.uk