Tectake Slim Rack - 2 Storage Shelves, 3 Tilt Drawers With 2 Racks Per, Industrial Style - 61 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

tectake Shoe Rack Braddock 61 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£92.99

tectake 3 Tilt Drawer Dark Wood Slim Rack 32 x 61 x 130cm

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shoe cabinet Buffalo w/ space for 24 shoes 81x32x130cm
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shelving Unit, 60 x 15 x 54.5 cm, Open Storage Unit in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Versatile Storage Rack - Ideal as Bathroom Shelf, Kitchen Shelf, Living Room Bookcase
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Slim Shoe Cabinet, 81cm - Brown, Brown
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
tectake® 5-Tier Bamboo Shelving Unit, 33 x 33 x 141 cm, Open Storage Unit in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Versatile Storage Rack - Ideal as Bathroom Shelf, Kitchen Shelf, Living Room Bookcase
£50.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Slim Rack - 2 Storage Shelves, 3 Tilt Drawers With 2 Racks Per, Industrial Style - 61 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

The slim shoe cabinet from tectake offers practical storage space in a tasteful look. With three large tilting drawers it’s the perfect way to organise your hallway or home. Plus, the two-tier shelves on top offer space for everyday things such as keys, mobile phones and purses. The easy-care oak effect surfaces and the angular black powdered steel have an industrial style, the perfect furniture for any room: the trendy shoe cabinet by tectake.
£92.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)