Tectake Shade Sail - Triangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent - 4 X 4 X 4 M - Beige

Tectake Sun Shade Sail Triangular Cream, Cream

Sun Shade Sail Terrace Garden Patio UV Protection Wind 50+ Balcony Beige New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Shade Sail - Triangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent - 4 X 4 X 4 M - Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Shade Sail - Triangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent - 4 X 4 X 4 M - Beige

Cheapest offer

A nice alternative to a traditional canopy: With the high quality sun shade sail by tectake, you can create a shady spot on your terrace, in the garden or on the balcony. The shade sail can be flexibly attached and offers a high UV protection of 50+. Thanks to the polyethylene knit fabric, an optimal exchange of heat and moisture is also guaranteed. To simply mount the awning, it features stainless steel eyelets. The sun shade is ideal for outdoor privacy, shade on your patio or great for travelling and camping. Ideal for protection from the sun, get this sun shade sail from tectake for your garden.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Shade Sail - Rectangular With Uv Protection 50+, Water-Repellent, Grey - 5 X 5 M - Grey
£57.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Sun Lounger Cirrus With Plush Padding, Built-In Sun Shade And Folding Function - Black - Per Piece
£84.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery