Tectake Tool Box - 899-Piece Tool Set, Clear Arrangement On 4 Levels, With Wheels - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

899 pc tool box with tools kit storage mobile trolley on wheels with 4 drawers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

tectake® Tool Box Trolley, 899-Piece Kit, with 4 drawers, Essential DIY Tools Set, Home & Office Hand Tools, Mechanic Spanner Organiser, Portable Tool Box with Wheels - Home Improvement Starter Kit

In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Box - 899-Piece Tool Set, Clear Arrangement On 4 Levels, With Wheels - Black

Cheapest offer

With this practical trolley tool box from tectake, you always have the tools you need at hand. The tools are made partly of chrome vanadium. Lots of tools are organised in a space-saving way on 4 levels inside the box. The tool box features wheels and a telescopic handle for pulling and easily moving the tool box around. Our tools and accessories set are suitable both for home use in everyday life, but also for professionals. When in storage the tool box is a real space saver as the item takes up little space while housing a lot of tools. This well organised toolbox from tectake, is always mobile and ready to use and gives you solid basics on hand when you need them.
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Tool Box Trolley 1200 Pcs., Black
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Chest - 8 Drawers, 4 Wheels, Multiple Layouts, Lockable - Red
£194.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Chest - 8 Drawers, 4 Wheels, Multiple Layouts, Lockable - Blue
£194.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Transport Case Case Hard Shell Waterproof Polypropylene Foam Inserts Wheels Ip55
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Box Luigi - 57 Piece Tool Set, Clear Arrangement - Black
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00