Tectake Tool Pegboard, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Tool Pegboard Jonah - Hooks And Holders 3-Panel - Black/red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

tectake Tool Pegboard Jonah - Hooks & Holders TECTAKE Multicolor

3-5 working days
£43.99

Tectake Black and Red Pegboard with 25 Hooks and Brackets

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

tectake® 3-Panel Pegboard, incl. Hooks & Holders, Wall-Mounted Tool Organiser with Universal Hole Spacing & Easy, Flexible Installation, Space-Saving Tool Storage Organiser for Garage, Shed & Workshop
£42.99
14.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Jonah 5 Panel Tool Pegboard Set with Hooks and Holders
£59.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tectake Tool Pegboard, Black
£42.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Jonah 4 Panel Tool Pegboard Set with Hooks and Holders
£50.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
tectake Black and Green Wave Wheel Aluminium Surfboard Trolley
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Tool Pegboard, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep an overview of your work area with this large and versatile tool pegboard from tectake â stop looking and start finding! Thanks to the many different storage options, everything has its own home and will always be within reach. The comprehensive accessory set includes simple hooks alongside complex holders for combination wrenches, screwdrivers, hammers and more. Featuring excellent stability and load-bearing capacity, the three parts of this solid steel construction can be flexibly secured in your workshop, garage or shed to suit your space. Features: Three-part pegboard with 25 hooks and holders Solid steel construction, very durable Space-saving, individual and tidy storage for tools Easy, flexible assembly Can be expanded as desired Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:2.0 x D:120.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Steel Model Number: 403559 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk