tectake Dual Pull Out Compartment Laundry Basket 93.5 x 34 x 72cm - Size: 72 x 93.5 x 34cm - Black - Wilko

tectake® Triple Laundry Basket with 3 x 38L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown

Used Offers from

tectake Dual Pull Out Compartment Laundry Basket 93.5 x 34 x 72cm - Size: 72 x 93.5 x 34cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

tectake® Triple Laundry Basket with 3 x 38L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Washing Hamper Dual Sorting Bags Pull Out Compartments Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Dual Laundry Basket - 2 Pull Out Compartments, Wooden Folding Shelf & High Capacity Rectangle 38 L 34 X 93.5 X 72 Cm - Black/brown

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Dual Laundry Basket - 2 Pull Out Compartments, Wooden Folding Shelf & High Capacity, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Dual Laundry Basket 38 L - Black/Brown TECTAKE Multicolor

3-5 working days
£65.99

Similar products

tectake® Triple Laundry Basket with 3 x 38L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Dual Pull Out Compartment Laundry Basket 93.5 x 34 x 72cm - Size: 72 x 93.5 x 34cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform laundry days with a dual laundry basket that blends practical design and contemporary style, thanks to two pull-out compartments, a generous capacity and a chic wooden folding shelf. Enjoy effortless sorting for all ages, as the robust powder-coated steel frame and easy-clean polyester bags keep clothes out of sight and your space organised. The attractive wood-look slatted top provides extra storage for essentials, while height-adjustable plastic feet protect your floors and keep everything stable. Perfect for anyone seeking a high-capacity laundry sorter with a folding wooden shelf in the UK, this compact solution replaces bulky alternatives and fits seamlessly into any modern home.
£64.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.