tectake Flora 5-Tier Brown Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Brown TECTAKE Brown

tectake Flora 5-Tier Brown Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in a Rustic Wooden Design with 3 to 5 Tiers and Plant Fleece Included - brown, 45x85x140cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Brown TECTAKE Brown

3-5 working days
£101.99

Tectake Vertical Planter Flora In A Rustic Wooden Design With 3 To 5 Tiers And Plant Fleece Included 85 X 45 X 140 Cm - Brown

1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake® 5-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Grey, 81 x 52 x 180 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 5-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown, 81 x 52 x 180 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 4-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown, 85 x 45 x 140 cm
£83.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Brown TECTAKE Brown
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
tectake Flora 5-Tier Brown Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor space with a rustic wooden vertical planter that brings both charm and practicality, offering three or four tiers to showcase your favourite flowers, herbs or vegetables even in smaller gardens or balconies. Crafted from sturdy varnished fir wood in a warm brown finish, its slim design fits neatly against any wall while the breathable fleece lining helps keep plants healthy and soil in place. Enjoy easy access with tiltable top tiers and transform your garden, patio or balcony into a thriving green retreat.
£101.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)