tectake Flora 4-Tier Grey Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Grey TECTAKE Grey

tectake Flora 4-Tier Grey Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in a Rustic Wooden Design with 3 to 5 Tiers and Plant Fleece Included - grey, 45x85x140cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Grey TECTAKE Grey

3-5 working days
£101.99

Tectake Vertical Planter Flora In A Rustic Wooden Design With 3 To 5 Tiers And Plant Fleece Included 85 X 45 X 140 Cm - Grey

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake® 5-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Grey, 81 x 52 x 180 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 5-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown, 81 x 52 x 180 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 4-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown, 85 x 45 x 140 cm
£83.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Vertical Planter Flora in Brown TECTAKE Brown
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
tectake Flora 4-Tier Grey Rustic Wooden Vertical Planter 85 x 45 x 140cm - Size: 140 x 85 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Turn outdoor spaces into a lush retreat with a rustic grey vertical planter that brings both charm and smart utility to patios, balconies or gardens, thanks to its clever three, four or five-tier design. Crafted from sturdy varnished fir wood, this space-saving planter fits snugly against walls and offers plenty of room for growing flowers, herbs or vegetables even in the smallest areas. The included breathable plant fleece lining helps keep soil healthy and prevents leaching, while the tilting top tiers ensure easy access to your plants. Whether you're new to gardening or a seasoned enthusiast, this multi-tier wooden plant stand makes cultivating a thriving green corner in the UK simple and inviting.
£101.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)