Ted Baker Floralicious Kasia Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£25.49
Delivery from £2.95

Ted Baker Women's Floralicious Kasia Eau de Toilette For Her 100ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ted Baker Floralicious Kasia Eau De Toilette For Her 100Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£27.99

Ted Baker Floralicious Kasia Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£29.05
Delivery from £2.95

Ted Baker Kasia Eau De Toilette, Fruity Floral, For Women, 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Floralicious Kasia Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker Floralicious Kasia Eau De Toilette is a fresh and floral fragrance that combines elegance with a modern touch. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, it offers a light, inviting scent that is both stylish and subtle. Presented in a beautifully designed bottle, it embodies warmth and femininity with effortless charm.
£25.49
4-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Ted Baker Floret Elodie Eau de Toilette for Women - Magnolia & Rose Floral
£24.53
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Ted Baker Floralicious Isla Eau De Toilette, Aquatic Floral, 100ml
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Floralicious Eshal Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£23.40
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ted Baker Floralicious Isla Eau De Toilette, Aquatic Floral, 50ml
£24.99
49.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kasia Gift Set 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT + 70g Candle
£18.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery