Ted Baker Gold Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Gold

Used Offers from

Ted Baker Gold Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

Ted Baker London Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings For Women (Gold/Crystal)

6-10 days
£56.87
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings (14mm outside diameter) For Women (Gold/Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.85
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings (14mm outside diameter) For Women (Gold/Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.00
Delivery from £4.63

Similar products

Ted Baker Gliters Shoulder bag 16 cm gold colored
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Women's Ariel Sunglasses, Rose Gold/Brown, 59
£33.51
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker TB1682 Konrad Unisex Antique Gold Sunglasses
£62.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker cross body bag Rosama Rose Detail Mini Metallic Top Handle Bag Rosegold rose gold-coloured
£83.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Ted Baker evening bag clutch Gliters Crystal Mini Cross Body Bag Gold gold-coloured
£111.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Gold Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Gold

Cheapest offer

Bring sparkle to an everyday classic with these Ted Baker earrings. Crafted in a gold tone, these hoop earrings feature a row of white pavé crystals, with the ‘Ted Baker’ logo engraved on the side. Add these earrings to your outfit for the perfect amount of sparkle. Gold tone Hoop earrings Branded motif White pavé crystals Hinged fastening Size: 14mm
£33.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk