Ted Baker Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Tennis Bracelet

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Crystal)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Gold Icon Crystal Bracelet - Adjustable

2 Days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Gold Tone Adjustable Slider Bracelet 21cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Slider Bracelet (Gold Tone/Crystal)

2-3 days
£55.35
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Crystal)

In stock
£82.29
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.12
Delivery from £4.70

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.58
Delivery from £4.70

Similar products

Ted Baker Gliters Shoulder bag 16 cm gold colored
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker evening bag clutch Gliters Crystal Mini Cross Body Bag Gold gold-coloured
£111.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker TB1682 Konrad Unisex Antique Gold Sunglasses
£62.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker cross body bag Rosama Rose Detail Mini Metallic Top Handle Bag Rosegold rose gold-coloured
£83.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Ted Baker Women's Ariel Sunglasses, Rose Gold/Brown, 59
£33.51
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Tennis Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Add effortless sparkle with Ted Baker's Melrah Adjustable Tennis Bracelet. A tennis-style bracelet with a row of clear European crystals, finished with gold-tone plating. Featuring a subtly branded sliding adjuster to get a personalized fit, all packaged in an elegant Ted Baker branded gift box with other colours available. Brass. Crystal set. Total weight of product approximately 5.8g. EAN: 5055336390856.
£40.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk