Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings Clear

Used Offers from

Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Ted Baker Gold Han Crystal Heart Earring - Gold

2 Days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings

3 to 5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ted Baker London Han crystal Heart Stud Earrings for Women

4-6 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings For Women (Gold/Pink Crystal)
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings For Women (Rose Gold/Crystal)
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings For Women (Silver/Pink Crystal)
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings For Women (Silver/Crystal)
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker HAN Silver Tone Crystal Heart Stud Earrings TBJ1654-01-02
£38.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings Clear

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker epitomizes quintessential British flair, serving fashion infused with quality, humour, and unexpected details. The Ted Baker jewellery collection perfectly embodies the brand's design ethos, with an exquisite blend of craftmanship, precision and style, all topped off with an added sprinkle of sparkle. For those who love sparkles, try Ted Baker's Han Crystal Heart Stud Earrings, the perfect piece for gifting. Showcasing a bespoke heart-shaped clear European crystal, finished with gold-tone plating. Featuring stud backs for a secure fit and packaged in an elegant Ted Baker branded gift box.Brand: Ted BakerCrystal Heart CollectionHan crystal heart stud earringBespoke clear European crystalGold-tone platingStud backs for a secure fitGift box packaging
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)