Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings Silver

Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings

Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Ted Baker HARRIE Silver Tone Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings TBJ2578-01-03

2-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

Ted Baker Harrie Silver Heart Huggie Hoops TBJ2578-01-03

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

Ted Baker London Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings for Women (Silver)

In stock
£34.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings For Women (Rose Gold)
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings For Women (Gold)
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings For Women (Silver)
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yellow Gold Coloured Harrye SweetHeart Huggie Earrings
£33.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Harsa Tiny Heart Bracelet For Women (Silver)
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings Silver

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker epitomizes quintessential British flair, serving fashion infused with quality, humour, and unexpected details. The Ted Baker jewellery collection perfectly embodies the brand's design ethos, with an exquisite blend of craftmanship, precision and style, all topped off with an added sprinkle of sparkle. A simple symbol of love, Ted Baker's Harrye Tiny Heart Huggie Earrings, the perfect piece for gifting. Showcasing a smooth and sleek tiny heart charm, finished with silver-tone plating. Featuring an easy-to-use hinge closure for secure wear and packaged in an elegant Ted Baker branded gift box.Brand: Ted BakerSweetheart CollectionHarrye tiny heart huggie earringsSilver-tone platingEasy-to-use hinge closureGift box packaging
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)