Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm black

Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Leather 24 cm black

Used Offers from

Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£160.30
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Kkhayli Twist Lock Detail Shoulder Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.45
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Women's S283736BLACKO/S Twist Lock Detail Shoulder Bag, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm pink
£160.30
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 24 cm x 6 cm x 19 cm
£160.30
3-5 days
bags.co.uk