Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Rose Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Bracelet

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Rose Gold Tone Adjustable Slider Bracelet 21cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Rose Gold Icon Crystal Bracelet - Adjustable

2 Days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.12
Delivery from £4.70

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.58
Delivery from £4.70

Similar products

Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women (Gold/Pearl)
£55.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet Clear
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ted Baker Gold Plated Crystals Adjustable Tennis Bracelet
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ted Baker Melrah Crystal Rainbow Tennis Bracelet, Rose Gold
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Melrah Icon Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet For Women

Cheapest offer

INSTANT GLAM: This crystal bracelet is designed to bring a shot of sparkle to your look - it's the perfect formal bracelet for women of all ages ANY OCCAISION: Complete with a gift box, this makes a romantic gift for a girlfriend or wife - or gift them as friendship bracelets to your bestie, sister, or mum LAYERED LOOK: Stack up with matching rose gold tone plated bracelets and get maximum sparkle with the Ted Baker crystal necklace and crystal earrings to match BRACELET SET: Designed in a tennis bracelet style, this is the ideal piece jewellery for women on a special day such as a birthday, anniversary, or wedding THE FINER DETAILS: The Melrah crystal bracelets measure 24cm and weigh 4.82 grams
£40.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk