Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Gift Set For Women (Silver/Crystal)

Ted Baker Minni Sparkle Bar Silver-Plated Gift Set

Used Offers from

Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Gift Set For Women (Silver/Crystal)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.03
Delivery from £5.44

Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Necklace, Earrings & Bracelet Set 48.5cm, 1cm, 21cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£41.25
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Gift Set For Women (Silver/Crystal)

In stock
£61.11
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Gift Set For Women (Silver/Crystal)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.84

Ted Baker Minni Mini Sparkle Bar Gift Set For Women (Silver/Crystal)

Cheapest offer

TED BAKER DESIGN: For a simple and classic gift, try Ted Baker’s Minni Sparkle Bar Gift Set. This elegant set includes a pendant necklace, adjustable bracelet, and stud earrings, each featuring a sleek metal bar adorned with the finest European crystals. Finished with silver-tone plating and packaged in an elegant Ted Baker branded gift box, it's the perfect gift for any occasion. HEARTFELT PRESENT: This gift set is a heartfelt gift for women of all ages, making it an ideal choice for a variety of special occasions-Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, graduations, engagements, weddings, anniversaries, and Christmas. It's also perfect for bridesmaids or for those 'just because' moments. Ideal for gifting to your wife, girlfriend, mum, daughter, sister, auntie, or best friend. COORDINATED STYLE: Pair these pieces with other silver jewellery in the Ted Baker jewellery collection. READY TO GIFT: All Ted Baker Jewellery arrives in a fully recyclable Ted Baker-branded gift box, complete with a care card to prolong the life of your jewellery. THE FINER DETAILS: This gift set is made of silver-tone plated brass. Each earring measures 0.3cm in width and 1.1cm in height. The necklace measures 48.5cm, and the bracelet measures 21cm.
£41.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk