Ted Baker TB2264 Celeste Men's Glasses, Brown, Size 51

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Optical Frame TB2264 114 51

3-5 days
£58.91
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Celeste TB2264 11451

5 days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ted Baker Eyeglasses Brown Rectangular TB2264 114 51 Women

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Celeste TB2264 68951
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker TB2264 Celeste Men's Glasses, Burgundy, Size 51
£76.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker TB2264 Celeste 225 Unisex New Eyeglasses
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ted Baker TB2264 Celeste Men's Glasses, Brown, Size 51

Cheapest offer

These authentic Ted Baker TB2264 Celeste 114 eyeglasses have Brown Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Ted Baker eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 51. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG528413. Authencity guaranteed.
£57.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk