Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Ankle Boots Suede - Size UK 3

Ted Baker Ted Yona Boot Ld99

Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Ankle Boots Suede - Size UK 3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Heeled Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Heeled Boots

£88.99
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Heeled Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ted Baker Ted Baker Knot Bow Large Icon Tote Bag One Size Black
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ted Baker Kkhayli Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm pink
£160.30
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Tammila Tote bag, female, red
£130.75
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Anilie Shoulder bag 26 cm red
£101.10
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Brisaa Shopper Bag 45 cm black
£68.04
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ted Baker Yona Womens Silver Ankle Boots Suede - Size UK 3

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker Yona Women's Ankle Boots - a perfect blend of modern chic and timeless sophistication. Elevate your footwear collection with these stylish ankle boots, reflecting Ted Baker's commitment to quality craftsmanship and on-trend design. Key Features: Contemporary Design: The Yona ankle boots feature a contemporary design that effortlessly combines modern aesthetics with classic elements. Ted Baker's innovative approach to design is evident in the sleek and stylish silhouette. Premium Material Construction: Crafted from high-quality materials, these ankle boots prioritize both durability and a luxurious feel. Ted Baker's dedication to using the finest materials ensures a comfortable and long-lasting wear. Stylish Heel: The Yona ankle boots may boast a stylish heel that provides an elegant lift without compromising on comfort. Whether you're dressing up for a night out or adding flair to your everyday look, the heel adds a fashionable touch. Convenient Zipper Closure: Designed for p
£67.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)