Ted Baker Silver Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Silver

Ted Baker Women's Heplie: Crystal Hoop Earrings (14Mm) - Silver

Ted Baker Silver Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

Ted Baker Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings (14mm outside diameter) For Women (Silver)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.85
Free Delivery

Ted Baker Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings (14mm outside diameter) For Women (Silver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.00
Delivery from £4.63

Ted Baker Heplie Crystal Hoop Earrings (14mm outside diameter) For Women (Silver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £4.63

Similar products

Ted Baker women's Dahlia full sleeve satin monogram print traditional pijama
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ted Baker Topply Slippers UK 4
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Marie Tbwja2530 Women's Black Athletic Jackets M
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Topply CO Slip Womens Slippers Light Grey 3 (36)
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Women's Isla Full Sleeve Satin Floral Traditional Pyjama
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Silver Heplie Crystal Hoops 14mm - Silver

Cheapest offer

Bring sparkle to an everyday classic with these Ted Baker earrings. Crafted in a silver tone, these hoop earrings feature a row of white pavé crystals, with the ‘Ted Baker’ logo engraved on the side. Add these earrings to your outfit for the perfect amount of sparkle. Silver tone Hoop earrings Branded motif White pavé crystals Hinged fastening Size: 14mm
£33.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk