Debenhams Women's Tb Sport Nici Floral Mid Support Bra Orchid Print | Size: Large

Ted Baker Women's Tb Sport Nici Floral Mid Support Bra Orchid Print | Size: Large Ted Baker Multicolor L

Debenhams Women's Tb Sport Nici Floral Mid Support Bra Orchid Print | Size: Large

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Tb Sport Nici Floral Mid Support Bra Orchid Print multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Debenhams Women's Tb Sport Nici Floral Mid Support Bra Orchid Print | Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Ted Baker's signature floral print adorns this mid-support sports bra for a stylish workout essential Racerback design provides enhanced freedom of movement during exercise Wide elastic band offers additional support and stability Scoop neckline creates a flattering silhouette Designed to coordinate perfectly with matching leggings for a complete activewear look Bring a touch of Ted Baker's distinctive style to your workout wardrobe with this Nici Floral Mid Support Bra. The striking floral pattern transforms functional activewear into a fashion statement, whilst the practical racerback design ensures unrestricted movement for yoga, pilates or gym sessions. The mid-level support makes this bra versatile enough for a range of activities, from morning jogs to casual weekend errands. Pair with the matching leggings as shown for a coordinated ensemble, or contrast with solid-coloured bottoms for a more understated look. Layer under an open zip hoodie for cooler days or wear alone for hot y
£30.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Ted Baker women's Dahlia full sleeve satin monogram print traditional pijama
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Marie Tbwja2530 Women's Black Athletic Jackets M
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Ted Baker Sport Women's Maria Essentials Leggings, Pink, Medium
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ted Baker Sport Women's Maria Essentials Leggings, Burgundy, X-Small
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery