Legami Teddy Friends 12 Markers, Multi

Teddy Friends Set Of 12 Markers

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Legami Teddy Friends 12 Markers, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Legami - Set of 12 Pens - Teddy Friends, 12 Assorted Colours, Washable and Non-Toxic, Anti-indentation Tip, Thin and Wide Lines, for Children and Girls, Reusable Packaging

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £0.49

Legami - Set of 12 Pens - Teddy Friends, 12 Assorted Colours, Washable and Non-Toxic, Anti-indentation Tip, Thin and Wide Lines, for Children and Girls, Reusable Packaging

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

Legami - Set of 12 Pens - Teddy Friends, 12 Assorted Colours, Washable and Non-Toxic, Anti-indentation Tip, Thin and Wide Lines, for Children and Girls, Reusable Packaging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Legami - Set of 12 Pens - Teddy Friends, 12 Assorted Colours, Washable and Non-Toxic, Anti-indentation Tip, Thin and Wide Lines, for Children and Girls, Reusable Packaging

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGAMI Teddy Friends Set of 12 Assorted Colour Pens For Kids / Children
£11.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Teddy Friends 12 Markers, Multi

Cheapest offer

Why limit yourself to a rose-tinted life when you can see it in 12 different colours?The Teddy Friends Set of 12 Markers by LEGAMI adds a colourful sloth of little bears to any pencil case. These fun bears are truly adorable: water based, non-toxic and washable. Features:. Includes a Reusable Case.. 7mm Anti-Retraction Tip.. Perfect for Narrow and Wide Strokes.Specifications:. Ink: Multicolour.. Height (cm): 11.. Weight (g): 159.. Width (cm): 1.. Depth (cm): 1.. Made in: China.. Diameter (cm): 1.4. Specifications: Dimensions: H:9 x W:9 x D:9 cm Weight: 9.0 kg Model Number: TDM0001
£7.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk