Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.56
Delivery from £4.50

Hermann Teddy Sitting Labrador Teddy 25 Cm Brown Kids

7 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Chocolate Labrador by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy puppy dog - 91958

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.50

Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hermann Teddy Labrador bruin 25 cm. 919582 25 cm, zittend

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.72
Delivery from £0.49

Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Cheapest offer

CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Labrador made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
£26.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk