Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 5,9"/15 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.35
Delivery from £4.50

Hedgehog collectable plush soft toy by Hermann - 15cm - 92117

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.50

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £5.49

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
Delivery from £4.49

Teddy Hermann Hedgehog Plush Soft Toy Garden Animal Teddy, Soft & Cuddly 92117

£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hermann 92117 Hedgehog Brown On All Fours Cuddly Plush Soft Toy

£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.35
Delivery from £0.49

Teddy Hermann - Hedgehog 15 Cm (921172) Toy NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Free Delivery

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material

Cheapest offer

CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Hedgehogs made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
£14.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk