V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Noir S

Tee Jays 1404 Luxury Stretch V Neck Polo Shirt

V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.71
Delivery from £16.99

Tee Jays Luxury stretch v-neck polo (1404) - Mens, Organic, Oeko-Tex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery
V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Noir S

Cheapest offer

215 g/m²95% cotton (ringspun, combed, organic), 5% elastaneFlat lycra collar (V-shape, without button)Neck tapePre-shrunk
£27.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Noir 3XL
£29.12
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Blanc 2XL
£27.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Bleu M
£27.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
V-neck polo Tee Jays Luxury Stretch Blanc 3XL
£29.12
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tee Jays Luxury stretch v-neck polo (1404) - Mens, Organic, Oeko-Tex
£27.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99