Women's long sleeve shirt Tee Jays Perfect Oxford Blanc S

Tee Jays Ladies Perfect Oxford Shirt, White, Small. TJ4001

Women's long sleeve shirt Tee Jays Perfect Oxford Blanc S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.50
Delivery from £16.99

Tee Jays Women’s perfect Oxford shirt (4001) - Womens, 96% Cotton, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery
Women's long sleeve shirt Tee Jays Perfect Oxford Blanc S

Cheapest offer

166 g/m²96% cotton, 4% elastanedyed and washed garmentbutton-down collarintegrated collar and cuffsback yoke with pleatinner hanging loopcurved hemtailored fit.
£52.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tee Jays Ladies Interlock Tee, Forest Green, Medium. TJ580
£16.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Tee Jays Womens/Ladies Luxury Stretch Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (2XL) (Leaf Green)
£17.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Tee Jays Women's Luxury Stretch Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Leaf Green, M
£17.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
All-Season Women's Hooded Winter Jacket Tee Jays Noir 2XL
£106.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tee Jays Womens/Ladies All Weather Parka (XL) (Black)
£108.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery