TMNT Original Sketch 40th Anniversary DONATELLO

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles TMNT: Original Sketch Action Figure: Donatello

TMNT Original Sketch 40th Anniversary DONATELLO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Donatello Original Sketch Figure 40th Anniversary

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TMNT Original Sketch 40th Anniversary DONATELLO

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Original Sketch Donatello Action Figure Toy Ages 5+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
GBP 19.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
TMNT Original Sketch 40th Anniversary DONATELLO

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the 40th Anniversary of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles with this special edition of Donatello, part of an exclusive collection inspired by the first group sketch of the turtles of co-creator Kevin Eastman. This meticulously designed figure captures Donatello's iconic look and spirit as originally imagined, making it a must have for any TMNT lover. AUTHENTIC DESIGN Each character in this collection features the original design of the first group sketch, faithfully recreating the classic Donatello look. SIGNED ACCESSORIES Donatello comes with his signed Bo staff that matches the exact detail of the original sketch. SPECIAL BASE Each figure includes a special base that is part of a complete scene when paired with the bases of Leonardo, Michelangelo and Raphael. Collect the four to complete the original sketch (each figure sold separately). REPRINT OF ORIGINAL DRAWINGS Enhance your collection with a reprint of the original sketch by Kevin Eastman included with each figure. This adds a unique artistic touch that celebrates the origins of TMNT. COLLECTION The original 40th birthday turtle figurines are not only a nostalgic piece, but also a valuable collectible that preserves the enduring heritage of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. Join the celebration of TMNT's four decades by adding the beautifully designed Donatello figurine to your collection. Capture the essence of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles with this timeless tribute to their comic roots and iconic story., Manufacturer: Playmates Toys
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Funko Bitty POP Leonardo TMNT 4-pack Vinyl Figures New
£6.97
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TMNT: Raphael Funko Pop Vinyl
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35