Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Orange

Teenie Tidee with Short Traditional Rake Orange Horse Manure Shovel Scoop Multi Purpose Small Lightweight Suitable for Children Dustpan Set for Paddock Stable Horsebox Equestrian or Garden Waste

Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Teenie Tidee in Orange Mini Dustpan Set Short Traditional Rake Manure Shovel Scoop Small Lightweight Suitable for Children Dustpan Set Paddock Stable Horsebox Equestrian or Garden

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Orange

Cheapest offer

The Teenie Tideeandtrade; is the smallest in our Tideeandtrade; Range and is now available with a short Traditional Rake. Our short Traditional Rake is the perfect tool for mucking out the stable, trailer and your yard. The Teenie Tidee is weather-resistant and lightweight which makes it easy to carry around and muck out in all types of weather. Its compact small size makes this Tidee easy for storage. The Teenie Tideeandtrade; with Short Traditional Rake is the smallest and most compact tool in our best-selling Tideeandtrade; Rangeandmdash;perfectly designed for smaller hands, tighter spaces, and lighter loads. With its thoughtfully scaled-down size and lightweight build, itandrsquo;s an ideal choice for children who want to get involved with mucking out, tidying the garden, or lending a hand at the stables. The Teenie Tideeandtrade; allows young helpers to take part in yard work safely and confidently, thanks to its comfortable handle lengths and easy-to-manage design. Itandrsquo;s a
£17.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Red
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Pistachio
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Blue
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Tiny Tidee and Rake - Sky Blue
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
MINI TEENIE TIDEE RAKE SCOOP BRUSH RED GORILLA HORSE TIDY STABLE - SMALL RED
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery